Some pics from the womens category:
You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login You are not allowed to view links.
Register or
Login RESULTADOS SUDAMERICANO 2011
XXXVII CAMPEONATO SUDAMERICANO
DE FÍSICO CULTURISMO, FITNESS Y BODY FITNESS
RESULTADOS OFICIALES
CARACAS - VENEZUELA, 01 AL 04 DE SEPTIEMBRE DE 2011
JUNIOR HASTA 75 KG.
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
142 Moises Guerra Venezuela 1
144 Gerardo Rojas Chile 2
141 Rogerio Santos Da Silva Brasil 3
JUNIOR MAS 75 KG.
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
145 Ezequiel Pedroza Argentina 1
146 Jose Luis Saracho Bolivia 2
MASTER HASTA 70 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
147 Juan Chavez Venezuela 1
149 Romenildo Oliveira Da Silva Brasil 2
148 Frank Giovanny Rocha Cardoso Bolivia 3
150 Marcelo Murillo Argentina 4
MASTER HASTA 80 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
153 Aliscair Barreto Venezuela 1
154 Edgar Torres Ecuador 2
152 Estevin Fuentes Venezuela 3
MASTER HASTA 90 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
3 Carlos Bedoya Chavez Colombia 1
4 Jose Jader Cristo Brasil 2
2 Pedro Veliz Venezuela 3
1 Rodulfo Suarez Santos Venezuela 4
MASTER MAS 90 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
7 Luis Marquez Venezuela 1
11 Mauricio Vago Brasil 2
10 Javier Marquez Venezuela 3
8 Franklin Reyes Venezuela 4
9 Cesar Escalona Venezuela 5
MASTER MAS DE 50 AÑOS HASTA 80 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
14 Víctor Gil Velez Colombia 1
17 Horacio Arratua Argentina 2
MASTER MAS DE 50 AÑOS MAS 80 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
18 Jesus Rodriguez Venezuela 1
15 Roberto Principe Argentina 2
16 Carlos Pinto De Souza Brasil 3
Ee GRAN MASTER MAS DE 60 AÑOS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
26 Rafael Rodriguez Venezuela 1
CULTURISMO FEMENINO HASTA 57 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
104 Sandra Ferreira Brasil 1
92 Iralis Franklin Venezuela 2
CULTURISMO FEMENINO MAS 57 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
109 Carola Alejandra Nostas Abuawad Bolivia 1
118 Melania Riqueses Venezuela 2
116 Aisha Vargas Argentina 3
CULTURISMO FEMENINO MASTER
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
86 Sarahia Yañez Venezuela 1
87 Mercedes Suarez Venezuela 2
88 Yusmary Sosa Venezuela 3
74 Ana Parabacuto Venezuela 4
PAREJAS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
23 Sarahia Yañez y Randolf Naranjo Venezuela 1
22 Elivan Campos y Oswaldo Gonzalez Venezuela 2
CLASICO HASTA 1,68 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
61 Juscelino Nacimento Santos Brasil 1
60 Andres Valencia Colombia 2
CLASICO HASTA 1,71 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
73 Fabricio Arana Colombia 1
72 Luis Saldarriaga Venezuela 2
71 Sebastian Barrientos Argentina 3
75 Richard Osorio Venezuela 4
70 Dan Rojas Venezuela 5
CLASICO HASTA 1,75 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
77 Rodrigo Coelho Brasil 1
79 Edgar Espinola Paraguay 2
80 Herby Quinteros Colombia 3
78 Juan Lagos Argentina 4
76 Edwin Molina Ecuador 5
CLASICO HASTA 1,80 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
82 Jorge Ruiz Martinez Colombia 1
81 Anderson Ramos Brasil 2
83 Glen De La Cruz Venezuela 3
CLASICO MAS 1,80 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
85 Pedro Romero Paraguay 1
84 Pablo Barletta Argentina 2
FITNESS MASCULINO HASTA 1,70 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
114 Hermann Rolón Paraguay 1
127 David Colina Venezuela 2
119 Julio Moy Venezuela 3
FITNESS MASCULINO HASTA 1,75 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
128 Gustavo Jara Paraguay 1
151 Jeefry Rojas Venezuela 2
139 Amado Riveros Venezuela 3
FITNESS COREOGRAFICO FEMENINO 1,57 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
55 Leida Gonzalez Venezuela 1
56 Danny Herrera Venezuela 2
54 Patricia Correa Colombia 3
FITNESS COREOGRAFICO FEMENINO MAS 1,63 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
57 Martha Aguiar Uruguay 1
58 Elivan Campos Venezuela 2
59 Celica Lopez Venezuela 3
62 Eliana Estrada Venezuela 4
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 60 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
90 Carlos Arcentales Ecuador 1
89 Jose Fernandez Mejia Venezuela 2
91 Jesus Reyes Venezuela 3
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 65 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
94 Enderson Alvarez Ramirez Venezuela 1
93 Bruno Vieria Da Silva Brasil 2
95 Robert Calero Peru 3
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 70 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
100 Luciano Ramos Brasil 1
98 Duban Rodriguez Colombia 2
102 Pablo Cruz Ecuador 3
99 Joao Moura Da Silva Brasil 4
101 Jonfran Martinez Venezuela 5
97 Reinaldo Carbonel Venezuela 6
96 Alejandro Cafiero Argentina 7
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 75 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
107 Martin De La Cruz Peru 1
108 Oswaldo Almeida Venezuela 2
103 Angel Bermudez Colombia 3
106 Claudio Hernández Ecuador 4
105 Hernan Cienfuegos Chile 5
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 80 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
113 Marcio Goncalvez Brasil 1
112 Randolf Valera Venezuela 2
110 Rodrigo Benitez Paraguay 3
111 Willy Mendez Pinto Bolivia 4
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 85 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
123 Fausto Caicedo Ecuador 1
122 Jose Luis Fernandez Colombia 2
121 Sergio Oliveira Brasil 3
115 Carlos Ayala Paraguay 4
117 Martin Menacho Peru 5
124 Cesar Lacuesta Uruguay 6
120 Johann Ramos Peru 7
125 Ali Hasten Venezuela 8
126 Moises Gonzalez Venezuela 9
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 90 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
129 Agustin Lima Figueiredo Brasil 1
130 Jose Bustamante Venezuela 2
132 Milton Bustamante Colombia 3
131 Antonio Palma Colombia 4
SENIOR VARONES HASTA 100 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
138 Cristobal Pinheiro Da Silva Brasil 1
137 Jose Luis Pizarro Peru 2
136 Rodrigo Cortez Argentina 3
SENIOR VARONES MAS 100 KG
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
140 Luis Alberto Gigena Argentina 1
143 William Ortuño Venezuela 2
BODY FITNESS JUVENIL
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
17 Sharon Vásconez Ecuador 1
20 Hermary Boada Venezuela 2
16 Lucia Vera Salomón Paraguay 3
18 Sara Chavez Colombia 4
19 Olga Mendoza Venezuela 5
BODY FITNESS 1,58 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
28 Sandra Tacza Peru 1
30 Tibis Araque Venezuela 2
27 Estefania Chávez Ecuador 3
31 Iara Nijolare Vieira Brasil 4
26 Patricia Peña Chile 5
29 Carmen Gonzalez Venezuela 6
BODY FITNESS 1,63 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
34 Jessica Baldeon Peru 1
33 Loreto Soto Chile 2
66 Vanessa Oliveira Brasil 3
32 Solange Notti Argentina 4
35 Nayibe Bolivar Venezuela 5
36 Ivette Alias Venezuela 6
37 Natalia Beker Argentina 7
BODY FITNESS 1,68 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
40 Paulova Saltos Ecuador 1
39 María Luisa Díaz Chile 2
69 Nicole Eccel Brasil 3
45 Estrella Sulvaran Venezuela 4
43 Karem Perez Venezuela 5
38 Pabla Victoria Thomen Rodriguez Paraguay 6
BODY FITNESS MAS 1,68 MTS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
42 Ivonne Judith Gutierrez Montaño Bolivia 1
41 Gloria Soledad Moreno Paraguay 2
46 Tibisay Robles Venezuela 3
44 Alessandra De Oliveira Brasil 4
BODY FITNESS MASTER
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
47 Daniela Santarelli Paraguay 1
64 Luciane Vieira Brasil 2
48 Marina Mazzucco Argentina 3
63 Dinah Salazar Venezuela 4
51 Jasmine Ramirez Venezuela 5
49 Pilar Gatica Chile 6
50 Luz Erika Ruiz Colombia 7
52 Militza Locurto Venezuela 8
OVER ALL JUNIOR
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
145 Ezequiel Pedroza Argentina 1
142 Moises Guerra Venezuela 2
OVER ALL CULTURISMO FEMENINO
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
109 Carola Alejandra Nostas Abuawad Bolivia 1
86 Sarahia Yañez Venezuela 2
104 Sandra Ferreira Brasil 3
OVER ALL CULTURISMO CLÁSICO
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
82 Jorge Ruiz Martinez Colombia 1
77 Rodrigo Coelho Brasil 2
73 Fabricio Arana Colombia 3
61 Juscelino Nacimento Santos Brasil 4
85 Pedro Romero Paraguay 5
OVER ALL FITNESS MASCULINO
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
128 Gustavo Jara Paraguay 1
114 Hermann Rolón Paraguay 2
OVER ALL FITNESS FEMENINO
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
57 Martha Aguiar Uruguay 1
55 Leida Gonzalez Venezuela 2
OVER ALL BODY FITNESS
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
28 Sandra Tacza Peru 1
17 Sharon Vásconez Ecuador 2
34 Jessica Baldeon Peru 3
47 Daniela Santarelli Paraguay 4
42 Ivonne Judith Gutierrez Montaño Bolivia 5
40 Paulova Saltos Ecuador 6
OVER ALL VARONES SENIOR
No. NOMBRE PAÍS LUGAR
138 Cristobal Pinheiro Da Silva Brasil 1
123 Fausto Caicedo Ecuador 2
129 Agustin Lima Figueiredo Brasil 3
140 Luis Alberto Gigena Argentina 4
113 Marcio Goncalvez Brasil 5
107 Martin De La Cruz Peru 6
100 Luciano Ramos Brasil 7
94 Enderson Alvarez Ramirez Venezuela 8
90 Carlos Arcentales Ecuador 9
UBICACION POR EQUIPOS
No. PAIS PUNTOS LUGAR
1 VENEZUELA 331 1
2 BRASIL 245 2
3 COLOMBIA 153 3
4 ARGENTINA 135 4
5 PARAGUAY 121 5
6 ECUADOR 109 6
7 PERU 76 7
8 BOLIVIA 58 8
9 CHILE 57 9
10 URUGUAY 22 10